• AAF.N0000
    1.000.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    26.70-0.30
  • ABAN.N0000
    74.003.00
  • ABL.N0000
    3.100.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    6.80-0.70
  • ACL.N0000
    38.400.00
  • ACME.N0000
    4.800.20
  • AEL.N0000
    14.10-0.30
  • AFSL.N0000
    16.20-1.40
  • AGAL.N0000
    15.000.00
  • AGST.N0000
    3.800.10
  • AHPL.N0000
    40.902.90
  • AHUN.N0000
    24.50-0.60
  • AINS.N0000
    18.000.00
  • AINV.N0000
    0.100.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    1.200.00
  • ALLI.N0000
    64.100.60
  • ALUF.N0000
    17.500.50
  • ALUM.N0000
    14.000.00
  • AMF.N0000
    479.0079.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    9.500.20
  • APLA.N0000
    78.30-0.10
  • ARPI.N0000
    159.00-1.50
  • ASCO.N0000
    20.000.00
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.000.00
  • ASHO.N0000
    849.9031.80
  • ASIR.N0000
    22.50-0.30
  • ASIY.N0000
    2.100.00
  • ASPH.N0000
    350.00-23.80
  • ATLL.N0000
    10.00-0.90
  • ATL.N0000
    7.000.00
  • AUTO.N0000
    93.50-0.50
  • BALA.N0000
    13.400.90
  • BBH.N0000
    14.000.70
  • BERU.N0000
    0.60-0.10
  • BFL.N0000
    120.00-2.00
  • BFN.N0000
    12.50-0.60
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    2.000.00
  • BINN.N0000
    98.00-5.80
  • BLI.N0000
    36.001.00
  • BLUE.N0000
    0.500.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.300.10
  • BOGA.N0000
    13.700.50
  • BOPL.N0000
    10.500.10
  • BPPL.N0000
    13.001.50
  • BREW.N0000
    700.00-4.20
  • BRR.N0000
    6.300.40
  • BRWN.N0000
    50.00-2.90
  • BUKI.N0000
    205.00-2.50
  • CABO.N0000
    72.400.40
  • CALF.N0000
    41.70-0.30
  • CARE.N0000
    28.00-2.40
  • CARG.N0000
    204.000.00
  • CARS.N0000
    173.000.70
  • CCS.N0000
    849.00-1.00
  • CDB.N0000
    81.50-1.40
  • CDB.X0000
    70.000.00
  • CDIC.N0000
    500.000.00
  • CERA.N0000
    132.000.50
  • CFI.N0000
    49.900.90
  • CFIN.N0000
    97.000.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    16.60-0.40
  • CFL.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • CFT.N0000
    3.30-0.10
  • CFVF.N0000
    29.00-0.10
  • CHL.N0000
    75.00-0.60
  • CHL.X0000
    54.20-7.30
  • CHMX.N0000
    54.806.80
  • CHOT.N0000
    11.800.30
  • CHOU.N0000
    4.800.30
  • CIC.N0000
    40.000.00
  • CIC.X0000
    33.00-0.60
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.10
  • CIND.N0000
    28.000.30
  • CINS.N0000
    1,925.00-25.00
  • CINS.X0000
    930.00-30.00
  • CINV.N0000
    37.901.90
  • CITH.N0000
    4.50-0.20
  • CITK.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CIT.N0000
    60.00-8.90
  • CITW.N0000
    2.500.10
  • CLC.N0000
    2.80-0.10
  • CLND.N0000
    16.400.40
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.000.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.900.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    1.500.00
  • COCO.N0000
    14.401.40
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    10.400.70
  • COCR.N0000
    30.000.00
  • COF.U0000
    7.000.00
  • COLO.N0000
    47.10-0.10
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    114.60-0.70
  • COMB.X0000
    92.000.40
  • COMD.N0000
    70.00-2.10
  • CONN.N0000
    45.000.10
  • CPRT.N0000
    54.00-1.00
  • CRL.N0000
    28.400.40
  • CSD.N0000
    11.000.20
  • CSEC.N0000
    34.600.10
  • CSF.N0000
    0.900.10
  • CSF.W0021
    2.000.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    2.900.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    880.00-22.10
  • CTC.N0000
    1,370.00-5.00
  • CTEA.N0000
    552.00-48.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    182.900.90
  • CTLD.N0000
    30.200.80
  • CWM.N0000
    44.500.40
  • DFCC.N0000
    91.60-0.90
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.900.00
  • DIMO.N0000
    350.00-5.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    77.10-0.40
  • DIST.N0000
    16.800.20
  • DOCK.N0000
    50.50-0.70
  • DPL.N0000
    7.00-0.10
  • EAST.N0000
    15.000.30
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,105.00-291.40
  • ECL.N0000
    4.900.00
  • EDEN.N0000
    15.00-0.60
  • ELPL.N0000
    19.20-0.30
  • EMER.N0000
    4.60-0.10
  • EQIT.N0000
    33.602.60
  • ESL.N0000
    19.40-0.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    48.00-2.00
  • EXPO.N0000
    4.000.10
  • FLCH.N0000
    3.700.00
  • GEST.N0000
    110.008.90
  • GHLL.N0000
    6.80-0.10
  • GLAS.N0000
    4.500.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    1,170.00-2.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    59.901.40
  • GREG.N0000
    10.60-0.10
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.900.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.800.00
  • GSF.N0000
    15.60-3.40
  • GUAR.N0000
    70.00-2.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    20.001.40
  • HARI.N0000
    1,598.00157.60
  • HASU.N0000
    108.000.00
  • HAYC.N0000
    125.905.90
  • HAYL.N0000
    195.50-2.40
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    25.00-1.00
  • HEXP.N0000
    63.00-0.50
  • HHL.N0000
    90.500.50
  • HNB.N0000
    214.000.00
  • HNB.X0000
    164.001.00
  • HOPL.N0000
    17.20-0.30
  • HPFL.N0000
    4.800.00
  • HPL.N0000
    6.90-0.10
  • HPWR.N0000
    22.801.80
  • HSIG.N0000
    47.60-2.50
  • HUEJ.N0000
    25.000.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    76.001.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    415.00-2.50
  • HVA.N0000
    4.70-0.10
  • IDL.N0000
    7.000.00
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,300.000.00
  • JETS.N0000
    12.000.50
  • JFIN.N0000
    310.402.80
  • JINS.N0000
    21.700.00
  • JKH.N0000
    128.00-1.00
  • JKH.W0022
    70.00-2.90
  • JKH.W0023
    75.30-2.20
  • JKL.N0000
    51.000.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    37.900.90
  • KAPI.N0000
    9.600.00
  • KCAB.N0000
    71.001.30
  • KDL.N0000
    35.00-0.20
  • KFP.N0000
    130.001.20
  • KGAL.N0000
    57.902.90
  • KHC.N0000
    5.100.10
  • KHL.N0000
    7.900.00
  • KOTA.N0000
    7.800.30
  • KURU.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • KVAL.N0000
    80.00-0.90
  • KZOO.N0000
    3.90-0.10
  • LALU.N0000
    55.00-1.00
  • LAMB.N0000
    180.000.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    2.600.00
  • LCEY.N0000
    28.001.30
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.60-0.20
  • LFIN.N0000
    115.000.00
  • LGL.N0000
    18.00-0.10
  • LGL.X0000
    15.50-0.10
  • LHCL.N0000
    41.000.00
  • LHL.N0000
    30.001.50
  • LIOC.N0000
    28.50-0.50
  • LION.N0000
    640.000.00
  • LITE.N0000
    11.000.00
  • LLMP.N0000
    1.200.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    0.700.10
  • LLUB.N0000
    68.000.20
  • LMF.N0000
    156.904.70
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.800.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    87.501.50
  • LPRT.N0000
    147.00-12.40
  • LVEF.N0000
    8.100.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    44.102.00
  • LWL.N0000
    78.50-4.20
  • MADU.N0000
    7.000.10
  • MAL.N0000
    6.200.00
  • MAL.X0000
    4.400.00
  • MARA.N0000
    1.80-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    11.000.70
  • MBSL.N0000
    8.60-0.30
  • MEL.N0000
    1.70-0.10
  • MELS.N0000
    50.000.00
  • MFL.N0000
    12.60-0.60
  • MGT.N0000
    8.700.00
  • MHDL.N0000
    9.90-0.30
  • MIRA.N0000
    48.80-4.60
  • MORI.N0000
    625.000.00
  • MORI.X0000
    531.700.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    16.000.00
  • MSL.N0000
    75.005.00
  • MULL.N0000
    0.700.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    66.801.60
  • NAVF.U0000
    81.00-4.00
  • NDB.N0000
    104.000.00
  • NEH.N0000
    1,010.200.20
  • NEST.N0000
    1,650.00-2.90
  • NHL.N0000
    4.50-0.10
  • NIFL.N0000
    47.20-1.00
  • NTB.N0000
    88.10-1.30
  • NTB.X0000
    94.904.90
  • ODEL.N0000
    24.700.00
  • OFEQ.N0000
    69.00-15.70
  • OGL.N0000
    8.50-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    100.000.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    16.500.00
  • PABC.N0000
    13.50-0.20
  • PALM.N0000
    25.70-0.30
  • PAP.N0000
    2.900.00
  • PARA.N0000
    58.004.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    41.503.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    0.400.00
  • PCH.N0000
    1.000.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • PDL.N0000
    111.101.00
  • PEG.N0000
    23.900.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    789.9019.50
  • PINS.N0000
    20.100.90
  • PLC.N0000
    14.300.00
  • PMB.N0000
    10.80-0.20
  • RAL.N0000
    1.900.00
  • RCH.N0000
    45.001.00
  • RCL.N0000
    80.001.80
  • REEF.N0000
    5.900.00
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.400.00
  • REG.N0000
    72.000.00
  • RENU.N0000
    249.9018.90
  • REXP.N0000
    166.002.80
  • RFL.N0000
    19.700.60
  • RGEM.N0000
    20.500.00
  • RHL.N0000
    17.800.80
  • RHL.X0000
    12.000.70
  • RHTL.N0000
    8.900.00
  • RICH.N0000
    10.30-0.10
  • RIL.N0000
    7.10-0.10
  • RPBH.N0000
    16.300.80
  • RWSL.N0000
    1.900.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    236.90-7.90
  • SCAP.N0000
    5.400.00
  • SDB.N0000
    74.10-1.90
  • SELI.N0000
    717.00103.60
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.500.10
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.300.10
  • SERV.N0000
    15.600.50
  • SEYB.N0000
    67.00-2.00
  • SEYB.X0000
    41.501.50
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    13.50-0.30
  • SFL.N0000
    8.00-0.10
  • SFL.P0000
    5.800.30
  • SFS.N0000
    1.700.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,497.600.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    71.901.90
  • SHL.N0000
    19.90-0.10
  • SHOT.N0000
    15.000.00
  • SHOT.X0000
    13.902.70
  • SIGV.N0000
    39.00-0.20
  • SIL.N0000
    94.80-0.70
  • SING.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    1.400.00
  • SINI.N0000
    68.00-5.90
  • SINS.N0000
    33.000.40
  • SIRA.N0000
    1.90-0.10
  • SLND.N0000
    1,481.700.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    21.30-0.20
  • SMLL.N0000
    38.50-1.40
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    434.904.90
  • SOY.N0000
    499.00-3.10
  • SPEN.N0000
    44.00-0.10
  • STAF.N0000
    26.50-0.80
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    54.805.80
  • SWAD.N0000
    11,900.00-3,094.80
  • TAFL.N0000
    100.000.10
  • TAJ.N0000
    12.90-0.30
  • TANG.N0000
    40.001.00
  • TAP.N0000
    4.80-0.10
  • TESS.N0000
    0.500.10
  • TESS.X0000
    0.500.00
  • TFC.N0000
    2.60-0.10
  • TFC.X0000
    1.300.10
  • TFIL.N0000
    60.000.00
  • TILE.N0000
    90.00-4.70
  • TJL.N0000
    28.50-0.50
  • TKYO.N0000
    29.20-0.10
  • TKYO.X0000
    23.00-0.20
  • TPL.N0000
    50.601.60
  • TRAN.N0000
    88.50-0.50
  • TSML.N0000
    24.30-0.20
  • TWOD.N0000
    3.400.30
  • TYRE.N0000
    35.00-0.90
  • UAL.N0000
    317.001.90
  • UBC.N0000
    11.00-0.20
  • UCAR.N0000
    379.00-21.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    31.900.00
  • UML.N0000
    85.100.10
  • VFIN.N0000
    63.200.00
  • VFIN.R0000
    0.000.00
  • VLL.N0000
    4.400.00
  • VONE.N0000
    17.00-0.30
  • VPEL.N0000
    6.400.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    21.20-0.50
  • WATA.N0000
    24.000.30
  • YORK.N0000
    87.901.20
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SEMB.X00000.3050.00%  
BLUE.X00000.3050.00%  
TESS.N00000.5025.00%  
SEMB.N00000.5025.00%  
SHOT.X000013.9024.11%  
LLMP.X00000.7016.67%  
BPPL.N000013.0013.04%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SWAD.N000011,900.00-20.64%  
BERU.N00000.60-14.29%  
CIT.N000060.00-12.92%  
CHL.X000054.20-11.87%  
ACAP.N00006.80-9.33%  
CTEA.N0000552.00-8.00%  
SINI.N000068.00-7.98%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
BERU.N00000.60505,586
JKH.N0000128.00422,035
SIRA.N00001.90374,702
EXPO.N00004.00317,265
GLAS.N00004.50130,005
VPEL.N00006.40125,819
NDB.N0000104.0081,827