• AAF.N0000
    1.000.00
  • AAIC.N0000
    33.000.00
  • ABAN.N0000
    70.00-0.30
  • ABL.N0000
    3.100.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    6.20-0.50
  • ACL.N0000
    37.400.30
  • ACME.N0000
    4.20-0.50
  • AEL.N0000
    15.80-1.60
  • AFSL.N0000
    18.200.00
  • AGAL.N0000
    14.40-1.10
  • AGST.N0000
    4.100.00
  • AHPL.N0000
    41.500.00
  • AHUN.N0000
    27.401.20
  • AINS.N0000
    17.50-0.10
  • AINV.N0000
    0.200.00
  • ALHP.N0000
    1.20-0.10
  • ALLI.N0000
    62.600.30
  • ALUF.N0000
    16.30-0.60
  • ALUM.N0000
    14.600.60
  • AMF.N0000
    400.000.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    9.900.30
  • APLA.N0000
    78.000.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    160.004.90
  • ASCO.N0000
    19.50-0.60
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.000.00
  • ASHO.N0000
    820.000.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    22.10-0.40
  • ASIY.N0000
    2.00-0.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    375.000.00
  • ATLL.N0000
    12.700.00
  • ATL.N0000
    6.50-0.20
  • AUTO.N0000
    81.900.00
  • BALA.N0000
    12.40-1.00
  • BBH.N0000
    13.10-0.80
  • BERU.N0000
    0.700.00
  • BFL.N0000
    123.000.50
  • BFN.N0000
    12.90-0.50
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    2.00-0.10
  • BINN.N0000
    98.00-5.80
  • BLI.N0000
    31.000.00
  • BLUE.N0000
    0.700.00
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.300.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    13.200.00
  • BOPL.N0000
    9.70-0.30
  • BPPL.N0000
    12.000.00
  • BREW.N0000
    710.000.00
  • BRR.N0000
    5.70-0.30
  • BRWN.N0000
    55.000.00
  • BUKI.N0000
    207.600.00
  • CABO.N0000
    75.200.00
  • CALF.N0000
    40.000.00
  • CARE.N0000
    31.300.00
  • CARG.N0000
    200.000.00
  • CARS.N0000
    161.000.00
  • CCS.N0000
    730.000.00
  • CDB.N0000
    82.501.50
  • CDB.X0000
    70.000.00
  • CDIC.N0000
    500.000.00
  • CERA.N0000
    132.500.00
  • CFI.N0000
    51.900.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    90.000.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    17.000.00
  • CFL.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • CFT.N0000
    2.800.00
  • CFVF.N0000
    26.00-1.10
  • CHL.N0000
    71.000.00
  • CHL.X0000
    67.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    53.500.50
  • CHOT.N0000
    11.500.00
  • CHOU.N0000
    4.60-0.60
  • CIC.N0000
    40.00-0.80
  • CIC.X0000
    31.00-0.50
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.10
  • CIND.N0000
    28.00-2.00
  • CINS.N0000
    1,995.000.00
  • CINS.X0000
    950.000.00
  • CINV.N0000
    38.00-2.00
  • CITH.N0000
    4.60-0.40
  • CITK.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CIT.N0000
    60.200.20
  • CITW.N0000
    3.00-0.30
  • CLC.N0000
    2.700.00
  • CLND.N0000
    16.801.20
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.000.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.900.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    1.500.00
  • COCO.N0000
    13.901.10
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    9.700.00
  • COCR.N0000
    28.00-1.00
  • COF.U0000
    7.000.00
  • COLO.N0000
    44.000.00
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    113.70-1.30
  • COMB.X0000
    94.00-0.10
  • COMD.N0000
    69.50-0.60
  • CONN.N0000
    39.100.40
  • CPRT.N0000
    68.000.00
  • CRL.N0000
    26.200.20
  • CSD.N0000
    10.80-0.90
  • CSEC.N0000
    33.900.00
  • CSF.N0000
    0.700.00
  • CSF.W0021
    2.000.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    2.800.00
  • CTCE.N0000
    950.000.00
  • CTC.N0000
    1,424.000.00
  • CTEA.N0000
    567.000.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    178.000.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    28.900.40
  • CWM.N0000
    45.000.00
  • DFCC.N0000
    90.10-3.90
  • DIAL.N0000
    11.50-0.30
  • DIMO.N0000
    342.000.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    88.008.00
  • DIST.N0000
    16.80-0.20
  • DOCK.N0000
    55.500.00
  • DPL.N0000
    6.50-0.30
  • EAST.N0000
    13.40-0.60
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,396.400.00
  • ECL.N0000
    4.70-0.10
  • EDEN.N0000
    12.700.60
  • ELPL.N0000
    19.50-1.40
  • EMER.N0000
    4.40-0.20
  • EQIT.N0000
    33.602.60
  • ESL.N0000
    19.40-0.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    50.500.60
  • EXPO.N0000
    4.00-0.10
  • FLCH.N0000
    3.70-0.10
  • GEST.N0000
    100.500.00
  • GHLL.N0000
    6.90-0.10
  • GLAS.N0000
    3.900.00
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    902.600.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    58.40-2.50
  • GREG.N0000
    11.30-0.40
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.900.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.800.00
  • GSF.N0000
    20.000.00
  • GUAR.N0000
    68.90-8.50
  • HAPU.N0000
    18.50-0.40
  • HARI.N0000
    1,434.600.00
  • HASU.N0000
    107.900.80
  • HAYC.N0000
    129.500.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    195.005.40
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    26.20-1.60
  • HEXP.N0000
    75.00-0.20
  • HHL.N0000
    87.000.00
  • HNB.N0000
    215.000.20
  • HNB.X0000
    162.20-1.20
  • HOPL.N0000
    14.10-0.90
  • HPFL.N0000
    4.60-0.20
  • HPL.N0000
    6.600.00
  • HPWR.N0000
    20.100.00
  • HSIG.N0000
    48.000.00
  • HUEJ.N0000
    22.10-3.40
  • HUNA.N0000
    82.705.90
  • HUNT.N0000
    460.300.00
  • HVA.N0000
    4.70-0.30
  • IDL.N0000
    6.50-0.40
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,300.000.00
  • JETS.N0000
    12.000.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    310.402.80
  • JINS.N0000
    21.20-0.30
  • JKH.N0000
    152.20-0.10
  • JKH.W0022
    70.00-2.90
  • JKH.W0023
    75.30-2.20
  • JKL.N0000
    52.00-2.00
  • KAHA.N0000
    40.000.00
  • KAPI.N0000
    12.00-2.90
  • KCAB.N0000
    76.000.00
  • KDL.N0000
    29.500.00
  • KFP.N0000
    134.000.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    54.10-0.90
  • KHC.N0000
    5.100.20
  • KHL.N0000
    7.800.00
  • KOTA.N0000
    6.80-0.40
  • KURU.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • KVAL.N0000
    80.200.00
  • KZOO.N0000
    3.900.10
  • LALU.N0000
    55.10-2.60
  • LAMB.N0000
    174.903.90
  • LCEM.N0000
    2.600.00
  • LCEY.N0000
    25.60-1.70
  • LDEV.N0000
    4.40-0.30
  • LFIN.N0000
    120.700.00
  • LGL.N0000
    17.80-0.90
  • LGL.X0000
    15.50-1.30
  • LHCL.N0000
    42.700.00
  • LHL.N0000
    28.800.00
  • LIOC.N0000
    25.40-0.60
  • LION.N0000
    550.50-0.50
  • LITE.N0000
    11.900.00
  • LLMP.N0000
    1.200.00
  • LLMP.X0000
    0.800.00
  • LLUB.N0000
    68.40-1.70
  • LMF.N0000
    138.101.90
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.600.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    88.00-4.00
  • LPRT.N0000
    133.00-14.00
  • LVEF.N0000
    8.10-0.10
  • LVEN.N0000
    42.700.00
  • LWL.N0000
    72.00-2.90
  • MADU.N0000
    6.30-0.10
  • MAL.N0000
    8.400.30
  • MAL.X0000
    4.50-0.10
  • MARA.N0000
    1.80-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    10.50-0.10
  • MBSL.N0000
    8.20-0.50
  • MEL.N0000
    1.70-0.10
  • MELS.N0000
    51.10-0.60
  • MFL.N0000
    12.30-0.10
  • MGT.N0000
    9.10-0.80
  • MHDL.N0000
    9.30-0.10
  • MIRA.N0000
    48.80-4.60
  • MORI.N0000
    720.900.00
  • MORI.X0000
    531.700.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    13.00-0.30
  • MSL.N0000
    69.708.50
  • MULL.N0000
    0.60-0.10
  • NAMU.N0000
    58.60-5.50
  • NAVF.U0000
    82.000.00
  • NDB.N0000
    100.30-2.50
  • NEH.N0000
    1,010.000.00
  • NEST.N0000
    1,642.20-7.60
  • NHL.N0000
    4.500.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    40.100.00
  • NTB.N0000
    90.000.00
  • NTB.X0000
    82.001.90
  • ODEL.N0000
    29.203.20
  • OFEQ.N0000
    73.000.00
  • OGL.N0000
    8.50-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    100.000.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    16.20-0.60
  • PABC.N0000
    13.70-0.10
  • PALM.N0000
    21.100.20
  • PAP.N0000
    3.100.20
  • PARA.N0000
    53.00-7.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    41.900.00
  • PCHH.N0000
    0.30-0.10
  • PCH.N0000
    1.000.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • PDL.N0000
    115.000.00
  • PEG.N0000
    20.200.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    705.10-64.90
  • PINS.N0000
    19.60-0.20
  • PLC.N0000
    15.80-0.30
  • PMB.N0000
    10.600.00
  • RAL.N0000
    1.900.00
  • RCH.N0000
    48.000.00
  • RCL.N0000
    74.70-0.30
  • REEF.N0000
    6.10-0.40
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.400.00
  • REG.N0000
    70.00-0.20
  • RENU.N0000
    245.000.50
  • REXP.N0000
    175.20-7.80
  • RFL.N0000
    16.700.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    21.00-4.00
  • RHL.N0000
    14.900.10
  • RHL.X0000
    12.000.00
  • RHTL.N0000
    9.500.30
  • RICH.N0000
    10.400.00
  • RIL.N0000
    6.60-0.10
  • RPBH.N0000
    15.70-0.50
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    227.90-4.00
  • SCAP.N0000
    5.50-0.10
  • SDB.N0000
    74.600.60
  • SELI.N0000
    613.400.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.500.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.200.00
  • SERV.N0000
    15.500.80
  • SEYB.N0000
    70.00-2.10
  • SEYB.X0000
    41.50-1.00
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    13.50-0.50
  • SFL.N0000
    8.00-0.50
  • SFL.P0000
    5.20-0.10
  • SFS.N0000
    1.700.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,497.600.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    61.600.60
  • SHL.N0000
    20.00-0.50
  • SHOT.N0000
    17.000.00
  • SHOT.X0000
    15.100.00
  • SIGV.N0000
    42.000.00
  • SIL.N0000
    85.600.00
  • SING.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    1.300.00
  • SINI.N0000
    71.000.00
  • SINS.N0000
    30.40-0.70
  • SIRA.N0000
    2.10-0.10
  • SLND.N0000
    1,481.700.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    21.80-0.30
  • SMLL.N0000
    38.50-1.40
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    527.700.00
  • SOY.N0000
    481.5096.30
  • SPEN.N0000
    46.90-0.10
  • STAF.N0000
    26.000.00
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    51.001.50
  • SWAD.N0000
    14,991.100.00
  • TAFL.N0000
    105.00-0.40
  • TAJ.N0000
    12.100.00
  • TANG.N0000
    38.000.90
  • TAP.N0000
    4.20-0.40
  • TESS.N0000
    0.500.00
  • TESS.X0000
    0.500.00
  • TFC.N0000
    2.20-0.20
  • TFC.X0000
    1.100.00
  • TFIL.N0000
    67.402.40
  • TILE.N0000
    78.000.00
  • TJL.N0000
    32.50-0.40
  • TKYO.N0000
    26.00-2.40
  • TKYO.X0000
    23.00-1.80
  • TPL.N0000
    47.503.40
  • TRAN.N0000
    75.600.00
  • TSML.N0000
    23.100.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    3.400.30
  • TYRE.N0000
    37.30-1.70
  • UAL.N0000
    319.40-5.60
  • UBC.N0000
    10.80-0.40
  • UCAR.N0000
    400.000.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    32.900.00
  • UML.N0000
    75.00-1.00
  • VFIN.N0000
    71.40-0.40
  • VFIN.R0000
    0.000.00
  • VLL.N0000
    4.800.00
  • VONE.N0000
    16.30-0.70
  • VPEL.N0000
    6.600.00
  • WAPO.N0000
    22.800.00
  • WATA.N0000
    20.400.40
  • YORK.N0000
    86.606.50
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
SOY.N0000481.5025.00%  
ODEL.N000029.2012.31%  
DIPD.N000088.0010.00%  
COCO.N000013.908.59%  
YORK.N000086.608.11%  
TPL.N000047.507.71%  
CLND.N000016.807.69%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
PCHH.N00000.30-25.00%  
KAPI.N000012.00-19.46%  
RGEM.N000021.00-16.00%  
MULL.N00000.60-14.29%  
HUEJ.N000022.10-13.33%  
PARA.N000053.00-11.67%  
CHOU.N00004.60-11.54%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
AEL.N000015.802,338,415
PAP.N00003.10869,831
KAPI.N000012.00734,700
BLUE.X00000.30693,976
FLCH.N00003.70552,203
NDB.N0000100.30509,802
SEYB.N000070.00494,766