• AAF.N0000
    7.50-0.40
  • AAIC.N0000
    33.40-0.50
  • ABAN.N0000
    55.501.80
  • ABL.N0000
    2.900.00
  • ACAP.N0000
    5.800.00
  • ACL.N0000
    32.60-0.40
  • ACME.N0000
    3.80-0.20
  • AEL.N0000
    13.300.00
  • AFSL.N0000
    15.30-0.70
  • AGAL.N0000
    14.500.00
  • AGST.N0000
    4.40-0.10
  • AHPL.N0000
    40.30-0.40
  • AHUN.N0000
    25.00-0.10
  • AINS.N0000
    17.700.00
  • AINV.N0000
    0.200.10
  • ALHP.N0000
    1.100.20
  • ALLI.N0000
    52.101.00
  • ALUF.N0000
    14.50-0.30
  • ALUM.N0000
    10.000.20
  • AMF.N0000
    441.000.00
  • AMSL.N0000
    9.000.00
  • APLA.N0000
    81.000.00
  • ARPI.N0000
    154.100.00
  • ASCO.N0000
    25.000.30
  • ASHA.N0000
    250.000.00
  • ASHO.N0000
    622.200.00
  • ASIR.N0000
    20.600.60
  • ASIY.N0000
    1.90-0.10
  • ASPH.N0000
    395.000.00
  • ATLL.N0000
    8.900.00
  • ATL.N0000
    5.30-0.50
  • AUTO.N0000
    84.900.00
  • BALA.N0000
    12.10-0.30
  • BBH.N0000
    12.000.00
  • BERU.N0000
    0.700.00
  • BFL.N0000
    121.000.00
  • BFN.N0000
    13.20-0.30
  • BHR.N0000
    96.7011.70
  • BIL.N0000
    1.600.00
  • BINN.N0000
    98.00-5.80
  • BLI.N0000
    26.20-1.80
  • BLUE.N0000
    0.500.10
  • BLUE.X0000
    0.300.00
  • BOGA.N0000
    12.10-0.60
  • BOPL.N0000
    11.300.70
  • BPPL.N0000
    10.20-0.30
  • BREW.N0000
    849.900.00
  • BRR.N0000
    6.000.00
  • BRWN.N0000
    47.000.40
  • BUKI.N0000
    204.004.00
  • CABO.N0000
    61.000.00
  • CALF.N0000
    39.001.00
  • CARE.N0000
    30.100.00
  • CARG.N0000
    200.100.00
  • CARS.N0000
    165.000.00
  • CCS.N0000
    600.000.00
  • CDB.N0000
    79.200.00
  • CDB.X0000
    63.001.50
  • CDIC.N0000
    500.000.00
  • CERA.N0000
    130.000.00
  • CFI.N0000
    50.200.00
  • CFIN.N0000
    90.000.00
  • CFLB.N0000
    14.000.00
  • CFL.N0000
    20.00-0.80
  • CFT.N0000
    3.200.00
  • CFVF.N0000
    23.50-0.60
  • CHL.N0000
    75.003.80
  • CHL.X0000
    68.000.00
  • CHMX.N0000
    58.90-0.10
  • CHOT.N0000
    10.400.00
  • CHOU.N0000
    3.60-0.20
  • CIC.N0000
    38.000.00
  • CIC.X0000
    27.00-2.00
  • CIFL.N0000
    1.100.10
  • CIND.N0000
    29.900.10
  • CINS.N0000
    2,123.600.00
  • CINS.X0000
    930.000.00
  • CINV.N0000
    35.000.00
  • CITH.N0000
    3.60-0.10
  • CITK.N0000
    5.900.00
  • CIT.N0000
    60.000.00
  • CITW.N0000
    2.00-0.10
  • CLC.N0000
    2.700.00
  • CLND.N0000
    12.00-0.50
  • CLPL.N0000
    66.000.80
  • CLPL.W0013
    0.900.00
  • CLPL.W0014
    1.500.00
  • COCO.N0000
    15.400.00
  • COCO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COCO.X0000
    10.00-0.10
  • COCR.N0000
    25.90-0.30
  • COF.U0000
    6.200.00
  • COLO.N0000
    38.001.00
  • COLO.R0000
    0.000.00
  • COMB.N0000
    95.90-1.10
  • COMB.X0000
    81.500.00
  • COMD.N0000
    71.500.00
  • CONN.N0000
    39.50-0.50
  • CPRT.N0000
    64.905.70
  • CRL.N0000
    24.001.00
  • CSD.N0000
    10.100.00
  • CSEC.N0000
    30.00-0.20
  • CSF.N0000
    0.600.00
  • CSF.W0021
    2.000.00
  • CTBL.N0000
    2.80-0.10
  • CTCE.N0000
    1,555.00-42.50
  • CTC.N0000
    1,340.0034.50
  • CTEA.N0000
    598.600.00
  • CTHR.N0000
    165.000.00
  • CTLD.N0000
    27.90-2.20
  • CWM.N0000
    39.500.00
  • DFCC.N0000
    71.200.60
  • DIAL.N0000
    9.00-0.10
  • DIMO.N0000
    296.000.00
  • DIPD.N0000
    80.00-2.80
  • DIST.N0000
    14.900.10
  • DOCK.N0000
    53.000.00
  • DPL.N0000
    5.700.00
  • EAST.N0000
    19.00-0.30
  • EBCR.N0000
    1,198.000.00
  • ECL.N0000
    4.100.10
  • EDEN.N0000
    13.000.00
  • ELPL.N0000
    18.000.00
  • EMER.N0000
    4.100.10
  • EQIT.N0000
    33.602.60
  • ESL.N0000
    19.40-0.60
  • ETWO.N0000
    53.000.00
  • EXPO.N0000
    4.200.00
  • FLCH.N0000
    3.400.00
  • GEST.N0000
    106.1018.10
  • GHLL.N0000
    6.70-0.20
  • GLAS.N0000
    3.500.10
  • GMNT.N0000
    10.200.00
  • GOOD.N0000
    902.600.00
  • GRAN.N0000
    54.700.00
  • GREG.N0000
    9.300.00
  • GREG.W0002
    2.901.30
  • GREG.W0003
    0.900.00
  • GREG.W0006
    0.800.00
  • GSF.N0000
    18.900.00
  • GUAR.N0000
    66.000.00
  • HAPU.N0000
    18.400.00
  • HARI.N0000
    1,607.000.00
  • HASU.N0000
    119.802.70
  • HAYC.N0000
    134.700.00
  • HAYL.N0000
    164.10-0.90
  • HDEV.N0000
    139.00-0.71
  • HDFC.N0000
    24.000.00
  • HEXP.N0000
    85.00-3.00
  • HHL.N0000
    75.00-0.10
  • HNB.N0000
    177.50-1.50
  • HNB.X0000
    144.300.00
  • HOPL.N0000
    17.902.40
  • HPFL.N0000
    5.500.00
  • HPL.N0000
    6.900.00
  • HPWR.N0000
    18.30-0.20
  • HSIG.N0000
    60.100.00
  • HUEJ.N0000
    22.400.00
  • HUNA.N0000
    185.800.00
  • HUNT.N0000
    400.000.00
  • HVA.N0000
    3.80-0.20
  • IDL.N0000
    7.00-0.40
  • IDL.R0000
    0.000.00
  • INDO.N0000
    1,300.000.00
  • JETS.N0000
    10.000.00
  • JFIN.N0000
    310.402.80
  • JINS.N0000
    25.900.10
  • JKH.N0000
    152.00-0.50
  • JKH.W0022
    70.00-2.90
  • JKH.W0023
    75.30-2.20
  • JKL.N0000
    50.10-0.90
  • KAHA.N0000
    39.605.80
  • KAPI.N0000
    14.800.70
  • KCAB.N0000
    73.500.00
  • KDL.N0000
    26.700.00
  • KFP.N0000
    123.500.00
  • KGAL.N0000
    59.000.00
  • KHC.N0000
    4.600.10
  • KHL.N0000
    7.70-0.10
  • KOTA.N0000
    6.500.00
  • KURU.N0000
    18.30-0.10
  • KVAL.N0000
    90.00-4.00
  • KZOO.N0000
    3.40-0.10
  • LALU.N0000
    60.001.10
  • LAMB.N0000
    182.100.00
  • LCEM.N0000
    2.600.00
  • LCEY.N0000
    21.500.00
  • LDEV.N0000
    3.500.00
  • LFIN.N0000
    122.602.40
  • LGL.N0000
    16.40-0.30
  • LGL.X0000
    13.50-0.30
  • LHCL.N0000
    46.400.00
  • LHL.N0000
    26.700.60
  • LIOC.N0000
    17.600.10
  • LION.N0000
    580.000.00
  • LITE.N0000
    10.20-0.30
  • LLMP.N0000
    1.100.10
  • LLMP.X0000
    0.80-0.10
  • LLUB.N0000
    62.80-0.90
  • LMF.N0000
    94.40-15.10
  • LOFC.N0000
    3.30-0.10
  • LOLC.N0000
    90.00-5.70
  • LPRT.N0000
    140.000.00
  • LVEF.N0000
    7.800.00
  • LVEN.N0000
    40.00-1.00
  • LWL.N0000
    59.001.00
  • MADU.N0000
    6.200.20
  • MAL.N0000
    8.200.00
  • MAL.X0000
    4.300.10
  • MARA.N0000
    1.50-0.10
  • MASK.N0000
    9.800.00
  • MBSL.N0000
    9.700.00
  • MEL.N0000
    1.70-0.10
  • MELS.N0000
    39.800.90
  • MERC.N0000
    2,580.300.00
  • MFL.N0000
    19.00-0.70
  • MGT.N0000
    9.100.10
  • MHDL.N0000
    7.700.00
  • MIRA.N0000
    48.80-4.60
  • MORI.N0000
    652.300.00
  • MORI.X0000
    550.100.00
  • MPRH.N0000
    23.000.00
  • MRH.N0000
    13.000.40
  • MSL.N0000
    45.100.00
  • MULL.N0000
    0.600.00
  • NAMU.N0000
    63.10-0.20
  • NAVF.U0000
    86.0011.00
  • NDB.N0000
    100.000.90
  • NEH.N0000
    1,250.000.00
  • NEST.N0000
    1,612.80-23.90
  • NHL.N0000
    4.200.00
  • NIFL.N0000
    39.900.00
  • NTB.N0000
    88.00-0.20
  • NTB.X0000
    80.300.00
  • ODEL.N0000
    26.000.00
  • OFEQ.N0000
    61.700.00
  • OGL.N0000
    8.50-0.20
  • ONAL.N0000
    100.000.00
  • ORIN.N0000
    14.20-0.30
  • OSEA.N0000
    15.60-0.10
  • PABC.N0000
    13.20-0.40
  • PALM.N0000
    21.500.00
  • PAP.N0000
    3.000.10
  • PARA.N0000
    49.000.00
  • PARQ.N0000
    34.40-0.30
  • PCHH.N0000
    0.300.00
  • PCH.N0000
    1.000.00
  • PCP.N0000
    1.100.00
  • PDL.N0000
    116.60-0.40
  • PEG.N0000
    23.900.00
  • PHAR.N0000
    721.70-20.70
  • PINS.N0000
    18.800.00
  • PLC.N0000
    14.500.00
  • PMB.N0000
    9.30-0.30
  • RAL.N0000
    2.200.10
  • RCH.N0000
    48.501.50
  • RCL.N0000
    60.80-0.20
  • REEF.N0000
    4.700.30
  • REEF.W0018
    0.100.00
  • REEF.W0019
    1.400.00
  • REG.N0000
    65.80-0.20
  • RENU.N0000
    229.80-0.80
  • REXP.N0000
    209.60-1.10
  • RFL.N0000
    19.000.00
  • RGEM.N0000
    17.601.50
  • RHL.N0000
    15.300.00
  • RHL.X0000
    10.100.60
  • RHTL.N0000
    11.600.20
  • RICH.N0000
    9.100.00
  • RIL.N0000
    6.200.00
  • RPBH.N0000
    16.500.40
  • RWSL.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SAMP.N0000
    165.00-1.00
  • SCAP.N0000
    5.500.00
  • SDB.N0000
    62.10-0.10
  • SELI.N0000
    711.400.00
  • SEMB.N0000
    0.400.00
  • SEMB.W0015
    0.60-0.10
  • SEMB.W0016
    0.100.00
  • SEMB.X0000
    0.300.00
  • SERV.N0000
    13.30-0.50
  • SEYB.N0000
    63.901.60
  • SEYB.X0000
    39.001.00
  • SFCL.N0000
    50.0030.00
  • SFIN.N0000
    13.10-0.20
  • SFL.N0000
    9.000.00
  • SFL.P0000
    6.70-0.30
  • SFS.N0000
    1.700.10
  • SHAL.N0000
    1,497.600.00
  • SHAW.N0000
    70.000.00
  • SHL.N0000
    15.900.00
  • SHOT.N0000
    15.800.00
  • SHOT.X0000
    11.10-2.40
  • SIGV.N0000
    45.00-0.10
  • SIL.N0000
    97.900.00
  • SING.N0000
    2.000.00
  • SINH.N0000
    1.400.00
  • SINI.N0000
    57.200.00
  • SINS.N0000
    27.200.20
  • SIRA.N0000
    1.60-0.10
  • SLND.N0000
    1,300.000.00
  • SLTL.N0000
    23.300.20
  • SMLL.N0000
    38.50-1.40
  • SMLL.W0020
    3.20-0.10
  • SMOT.N0000
    354.600.00
  • SOY.N0000
    399.600.00
  • SPEN.N0000
    43.500.50
  • STAF.N0000
    27.000.10
  • SUGA.N0000
    33.30-0.89
  • SUN.N0000
    43.800.00
  • SWAD.N0000
    14,900.002,907.80
  • TAFL.N0000
    98.00-0.10
  • TAJ.N0000
    10.000.00
  • TANG.N0000
    45.000.00
  • TAP.N0000
    4.000.20
  • TESS.N0000
    0.500.00
  • TESS.X0000
    0.500.00
  • TFC.N0000
    1.300.00
  • TFC.X0000
    0.50-0.10
  • TFIL.N0000
    50.000.00
  • TILE.N0000
    70.000.00
  • TJL.N0000
    31.30-0.10
  • TKYO.N0000
    20.900.30
  • TKYO.X0000
    18.40-0.10
  • TPL.N0000
    47.800.80
  • TRAN.N0000
    79.700.70
  • TSML.N0000
    26.101.00
  • TWOD.N0000
    3.400.30
  • TYRE.N0000
    33.500.40
  • UAL.N0000
    302.400.00
  • UBC.N0000
    11.700.00
  • UCAR.N0000
    400.000.00
  • UDPL.N0000
    27.70-1.30
  • UML.N0000
    69.401.40
  • VFIN.N0000
    68.000.90
  • VFIN.R0000
    0.000.00
  • VLL.N0000
    4.400.00
  • VONE.N0000
    15.400.20
  • VPEL.N0000
    6.00-0.10
  • WAPO.N0000
    19.50-0.50
  • WATA.N0000
    19.100.00
  • YORK.N0000
    70.100.00
  
Latest News

Top Gainers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
BLUE.N00000.5025.00%  
ALHP.N00001.1022.22%  
CPRT.N000064.909.63%  
REEF.N00004.706.82%  
RHL.X000010.106.32%  
TAP.N00004.005.26%  
RAL.N00002.204.76%  

Top Losers

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Change %
ATL.N00005.30-8.62%  
BLI.N000026.20-6.43%  
MARA.N00001.50-6.25%  
LOLC.N000090.00-5.96%  
SIRA.N00001.60-5.88%  
AAF.N00007.50-5.06%  
ACME.N00003.80-5.00%  

By Volume

Total 7 result(s).
SymbolPrice (Rs)Trade Volume
DIAL.N00009.001,119,406
ALHP.N00001.10697,598
AEL.N000013.30472,199
EAST.N000019.00401,751
HVA.N00003.80149,157
EXPO.N00004.20123,923
REEF.N00004.70115,392